Ergebnisse

Download
# Nr. Name Team Jg. Nat. Zeit Abstand
15 BOTTERAM Tristan 2000 NEDNED DNS
20 FISCHBACH Johannes RAYMON RACING 1988 GERGER DNF
38 ABBOU Jannik DH Talent Team 1998 GERGER DNF
1 10 BERGINC Luka KK ?rn Trn / Blackthorn 1997 SLOSLO 03:02.891
10 6 MAURER Simon CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 2000 GERGER 03:07.638 00:04.747
11 44 LAMM Nico BSS Youth Syndicate 1999 GERGER 03:07.990 00:05.099
12 26 STEPANEK Ondrej CTM Racing team 1994 CZECZE 03:08.171 00:05.280
13 32 LANGE Jannick Gravity Union 1994 GERGER 03:08.407 00:05.516
14 19 PHILOGENE Christopher 2 Bros Racing / Start Fitness 1998 RSARSA 03:08.591 00:05.700
15 39 HENZI Luca HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 03:09.486 00:06.595
16 29 CZERMAK Wojciech GO RIDE-NS BIKES RACING TEAM 1995 POLPOL 03:09.898 00:07.007
17 24 CHARVAT Matej Banshee Bikes | CharvatBros 1985 CZECZE 03:10.607 00:07.716
18 37 REUSSER Pascal HOT-TRAIL Racing 1999 SUISUI 03:10.800 00:07.909
19 28 STEINER Julian 1994 GERGER 03:11.832 00:08.941
2 2 ROJCEK Adam KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1998 SVKSVK 03:04.394 00:01.503
20 34 RHAM Lucas ERTS Racing Team 1990 GERGER 03:12.207 00:09.316
21 49 PAROZ Junior 1994 SUISUI 03:12.657 00:09.766
22 40 JAKUBOWSKI Maximilian CARBOCAGE-FACTORY RACING 1997 GERGER 03:15.073 00:12.182
23 8 MUKHIB Khoiful 76 TEAM - INDONESIA 1992 INA 03:20.187 00:17.296
24 47 BECKMANN Luca 981 Gravity Racing 1996 SUISUI 03:20.400 00:17.509
25 21 PINTAR Rudi Sinter Brakes Team 1999 SLOSLO 03:20.682 00:17.791
26 43 CROZ Romain Arc Mountain Bike Club 1996 FRAFRA 03:24.685 00:21.794
27 4 HAKIM Mohammad Abdul 76 TEAM - INDONESIA 1996 INA 03:28.176 00:25.285
28 7 RADOLOVIC Noa CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM 2000 CROCRO 03:39.415 00:36.524
29 50 WEBER Myles teamproject.ch 1996 SUISUI 03:45.254 00:42.363
3 25 LUKASIK Slawomir NS Bikes Factory Racing 1993 POLPOL 03:04.536 00:01.645
30 1 KOLB Andreas Gamux Racing 1996 AUTAUT 04:51.565 01:48.674
4 5 IRMISCH Erik TEAM Racing DUDES 1988 GERGER 03:04.958 00:02.067
5 13 KRÁL Antonín cycology 1996 CZECZE 03:05.144 00:02.253
6 3 BARANEK Rastislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1995 SVKSVK 03:05.938 00:03.047
7 100 GRANDY Silas 1997 GERGER 03:06.160 00:03.269
8 17 RUETSCH Constantin IXS Gravity Union 1997 SUISUI 03:06.173 00:03.282
9 9 SEHNAL Stanislav KELLYS FACTORY TEAM 1994 CZECZE 03:06.507 00:03.616